jump to navigation

I’m Back January 31, 2007

Posted by sf1998 in Uncategorized.
trackback

Hi I’m back, I’ve been working on some other projects, but now I’m back. I’m glad my co-leaders were able to keep things under control and NOT go into war w/Romans while I was gone. 

Advertisements

Comments»

1. neltron1234 - January 31, 2007

Hello glad u are back and the cpm is over they were destroyed a long time ago and the cpf is the best army now that my army
And the romans are rising and hurting ppl
just saying
cya

2. sf1998 - January 31, 2007

so not true! CPM ROCKZ & IS STILL ALIVE & WELL

HOPE YOUR ARMY IS DOING GOOD TOO THOUGH, NEVER HAD ANYTHING AGAINST YOU NELTRON – YOU JUST GOT MEAN WHENEVER YOU FELT LIKE IT – WHICH ISN’T COOL. CPM WAS NEVER DESTROYED & ALL MY MEMBERS KEEP ME POSTED EVERY DAY!

ONCE AGAIN NELTRON I WISH YOU THE BEST OF LUCK

CPM RULEZ

3. neltron1234 - February 1, 2007

Me 2 but the roman army is rising and we need to stop it now so are u
in or do u wanna work togethor or somthing and i remeber when i was in the cpm and now look at me i am leader of the best army
CPF

4. sf1998 - February 1, 2007

NELTRON YOU KNOW ME – I AM NOT A HATER, IF YOU WOULD LIKE TO JOIN OUR FORCES TOGETHER TO DEFEAT THE ROMANS ONCE AND FALL – THE CPM IS IN, BUT YOU KNOW THAT YOUR A HARD PERSON TO TRUST. RUMOR WAS YOU DISAPPOINTED ALOT OF PEOPLE. I DON’T ENJOY WORKING WITH TRADERS. HOW DO I KNOW YOUR SERIOUS ABOUT COMBINING OUR TROOPS FOR THIS ATTACK & YOUR NOT JUST OUT TO BAD MOUTH THE CPM?

I HOPE I CAN TRUST YOU NELTRON.

5. neltron1234 - February 1, 2007

Dont worry u can the cpf and the cpm will join forces and i and am not hard 2 trust
Sf1998 ALOT of things have changed so make a post that we work togethor

6. neltron1234 - February 1, 2007

Dont worry man I DIDNT betray your army i just left u create mine and now it big and i never thought it would be so so so big
So u are in or not beucase i am

7. sf1998 - February 1, 2007

OK NELTRON, DON’T DISAPPOINT THE CPM, AND LET’S WORK ON COMBINING OUR FORCES FIRST, THEN WE WILL MEET UP LATER IN THE WEEK TO GO OVER OUR STRATEGY. DO NOT LET THE HATERS GET THE BEST OF US!

SF1998
CPM RULEZ!

8. sf1998 - February 1, 2007

WHAT’S YOUR WEBSITE THAT YOUR GOING TO POST THE JOINING OF THE ARMIES FOR THE MISSION? I WILL CREATE A NEW THREAD REGARDING THE MISION NOW

9. neltron1234 - February 1, 2007

Ok this will have 2 stay top secret just say we have a mission
and my web is
http://www.neltron1234.wordpress.com
i havent posted it yet

10. sf1998 - February 1, 2007

GOT IT- I AGREE

11. neltron1234 - February 1, 2007

We must go into strategy beucase first we need 2 trap the romans then we go

12. neltron1234 - February 1, 2007

I agree so we must set up a meeting fro we can meet

13. sf1998 - February 1, 2007

OKAY MEET ME AT MAMMOTH AT 9:30PM TONIGHT – WILL THAT WORK FOR YOU?

14. neltron1234 - February 1, 2007

um no um how about now

15. invaderzgr - February 1, 2007

what was cpf and i need to go i am leader of cpj so i will help we got skillz cuase we have big penguins post on there sites so when do we meet and we must become allies with cpf

16. Flirm Li - February 1, 2007

SF where were u for so long? I really think ur army is a goods army. I am sorry about saying that the CPM was over I said it because u were gone a long time and the CPM soldiers were never around

17. tylerkenobi - February 2, 2007

theres this big thing and everyone said that u betrayed cpm and everything. gosh its driving me crazy. and like everyone is saying cpm is over and yeah. well your back now so i guess that that problem solved now.

18. CPC - February 2, 2007

dear sf

the cpc would like to join you and neltron on your mission to take out the romans.are resons for this is because they are trying to take over club penguin and there getting more people by the second.

thanks.

wojy triksta
———- ———–

ps sign the thing if u accept

19. CPC - February 2, 2007

wojy triksta
——————– —————–

20. Red Robbie - February 2, 2007

were can i meet u

21. somebody - February 2, 2007

ANTIENGLAND ROX WE WILL WIN A WAR AGAINST U SO HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHHAHAHAH CPAE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

22. sf1998 - February 2, 2007

CPM SUX HAHAHAHAHAHA WE HAVE NO PPL OH NO WE R GONNA GET CRUSHED BY CPR AND CPRE AND CPAE

23. sf1998 - February 3, 2007

That sf1998 that said CPM sucks wasn’t me. Get grammer kid.

24. tomwolf - February 3, 2007

umm sf…….the romans r now the lowest army ther is idk y u hav to join forces but yea neltron’s army de cpf is prety good we fought de purples rite neltron? or somthin like that and GO ON MY SITE PLZ? LOL CLIKC ON MY NAME PEACE AND THX

25. The Freeze - February 11, 2007

Ooooooo you think so?

Well, I was on my spare penguin, and guess what??????

CPA AND CPM ATTACK US OUTA No where! We won, but I gotta edmit it, your soldiers are pretty well trained!

26. The Freeze - February 11, 2007

It was only a little tiny battle

27. lura - February 22, 2007

how 2 be cheater member

28. ratnsa - February 25, 2007

You banned me now im gonna bann and take over your site just watch me!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

29. The Freeze - March 3, 2007

Hey,
Ya umm sf,
You know the CPM is LOOOONG gone!

Ur generals really, ya know, got into wars with ice burg tippers
robbers
and
ME

30. rebbelman - March 11, 2007

my army are trying to take over cp if you help me neltron ill give you half. Im normally on breeze . if any1 else wantas to join my army let me no on cp.be my buddy. ive got a jail.c ya hopefully

31. sheen140 - March 17, 2007

i want to join plz oh and if i can i could be a corporal!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

32. Fertron13 - March 24, 2007

Mod edit: Hacking coins is not good besides it does not work any more

33. Zipod(GR Third Leader) - February 3, 2008

hi, the GR is the best army no doubt!


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: