jump to navigation

CPM news! November 23, 2006

Posted by sf1998 in Uncategorized.
trackback

Another CPM news paper lol the CPA shut down if you dont know why then tell me! i have the right answer!! and if you know why share it to the public! well you don’t have to

Advertisements

Comments»

1. sf1998 - November 23, 2006

hello read the news first

2. kornareso - November 23, 2006

hey its kornareso and i just want to say thanks for making me part of cpm and i would like to meet you so you can be my friend on club penguin.

3. sf1998 - November 23, 2006

ok

4. sf1998 - November 23, 2006

i am not logged in oh well like i care anyways there will be a CPM newspaper every CPM battle

5. neltron1234 - November 23, 2006

sf am genaral of cpm so make a artical of me and tell them to listen 2 me poeple dont know am genaral

6. tomwolf - November 23, 2006

sweet hi sf i didnt know you had a site

7. neltron1234 - November 23, 2006

hi tomwolf it me neltron

8. tomwolf - November 24, 2006

lol man im bored

9. tomwolf - November 24, 2006

you guys go to youtube.com and type in gabriel igesias man he’s soooooooooooooo funny

10. dr oct - November 25, 2006

put me in the news i have a secret blaster its click on ‘t’ on your key board then your mouse do fastthen your doing the thing i do when i throw snowballs fast

11. golden ninja warrior - November 26, 2006

thats my ninja technique

12. BLATRON - November 26, 2006

hey sf1998 can i join you plz im in a uniform
and i know evreything about spying
fighting,takeing cover evreyting also
i wanna help you r army so plz
can i join

13. dr oct - November 27, 2006

blatron r u a mem

14. Yazzie Peril - November 27, 2006

Da Peril here can u tell me more cheats 4 ninga?please!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

15. BLATRON - November 28, 2006

YES I AM A MEM AND I THINK IM WORTHY TO
BE IN THE ARMY AND HELP ALL PENGUINS FROM
THE EVIL VIKEINGS

16. KAYTRON - November 28, 2006

HAHAH IM IN THE VIKINES AND I WILL DESTROY YOU ALL
SCINCE NOW I KNOW YOUR GUYS PLAN
HAHAHGAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

17. BLATRON - November 28, 2006

DR OCT CAN YOU BE MY BUDDY ALSO
CAN YOU BE MY TOUR GUDIE TO THE
CP MARINES PLZ

18. BLATRON - November 28, 2006

IF I DO JOIN

19. dr oct - November 29, 2006

hmm ok just cume on thursday to mammoth and i will be there maybe cos im in the uk so ur slower time then us in the us so i dont know

20. BLATRON - November 29, 2006

dr oct caN YOU BE MY BUDDY IM IN THE
MARINES ALREADY

21. sarah - December 2, 2006

HOW DO I JOIN?

22. bri bri - December 3, 2006

sf1889 when will there be the next time to met cuse i cant find cpm any more

23. smurfdog19 - December 5, 2006

HEY!!!!! DEMYX WAS 1ce AGAIN WORKING WITH THE CPZ!!!! IM TELLIN YA HE SHOULDNT BE A GENERAL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

24. smurfdog19 - December 5, 2006

oh yeah and i could be a spy 4 the cpm because im usually dressed in the blue viking helmet so i could get all ther plans

25. sf1998 - December 6, 2006

ok u can do that

26. imani cutie - December 9, 2006

sf? can i join plz i can be the ninja i will dress in
colure: black
wear: black eyepach
backround: stars at night
penguin name:imani cutie

27. nojokeee - December 9, 2006

TEST


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: